Presentations 2017


Click on the links below to view/download the presentations from the 2017 Congress
 

Thursday 9 November


09h00 Boardroom 4 – Bolotin – 9 Nov
09h00 Committee Room 1 – Zuhlke – 9 Nov
09h30 Ballroom 4 – Ammash – 9 Nov
12h00 Ballroom 3 – Mpe – 9 Nov
17h15 Bill Gallagher – Perkins – 9 Nov
09h30 Ballroom 4 – Ammash – 9 Nov
11h15 Committee Room 1 – Zuhlke – 9 Nov
12h00 Ballroom 3 – Steingo – 9 Nov
15h20 Boardroom 4 – Taggart – 9 Nov
09h30 Ballroom 4 – Nkomo – 9 Nov
12H00 Ballroom 3 – Chin – 9 Nov
14h00 Committee Room 1 – Nthondonda – 9 Nov
15h20 Boardroom 4 – Taggart – 9 Nov
11h30 Ballroom 4 – Ammash – 9 Nov
12h00 Ballroom 3 – Snyders – 9 Nov
15h20 Boardroom 4 – du Toit – 9 Nov5. 11h30 Ballroom 4 – Nkomo – 9 Nov
15h20 Ballroom 3 – Ure – 9 Nov6. 15h20 Ballroom 3 -Vezi – 9 Nov
15h20 Ballroom 4 – Nkomo – 9 Nov

Friday 10 November

08h30 Bill Gallagher – Hellig – 10 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 2 – Friedberg – 10 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 4 – Mostert – 10 Nov
11h00 Boardroom 6&7 – Michel – 10 Nov
14h00 Ballroom 3 – Worms-Bitton – 10 Nov
08h30 Bill Gallagher – Gold – 10 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 4 – Mostert – 10 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 2 – Shaddy – 10 Nov
14h00 Ballroom 3 – Mogaladi – 10 Nov
14h00 Boardroom 6&7 – Strijdom – 10 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 2 – VanderPluym – 10 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 4 – Geldenhuys – 10 Nov
11h00 Bill Gallagher – Schaafsma – 10 Nov
14h00 Ballroom 3 – Taggart – 10 Nov
14h00 Boardroom 6&7 – Amoni – 10 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 2 – Fynn-Thompson – 10 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 4 – Perkins – 10 Nov
11h00 Bill Gallagher – Jankelow – 10 Nov
14h00 Boardroom 6&7 – De Boer – 10 Nov
16h00 Ballroom 3 – Worms Bitton – 10 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 2 – Jiyana – 10 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 4 – Perry – 10 Nov
11h00 Bill Gallagher – Klug – 10 Nov
11h00 Bill Gallagher – Singh – 10 Nov
14h00 Ballroom 2 – Shaddy – 10 Nov
14h00 Ballroom 4 – Gold – 10 Nov
11h00 Bill Gallagher – Zachariah – 10 Nov
14h00 Ballroom 2 – VanderPluym – 10 Nov
14h00 Ballroom 4 – Gold – 10 Nov
14h00 Bill Gallagher – Vachiat – 10 Nov
16h00 Ballroom 2 – Fynn-Thompson – 10 Nov
14h00 Bill Gallagher – Levin – 10 Nov
16h00 Ballroom 2 – Shaddy – 10 Nov
16h00 Ballroom 2 – VanderPluym – 10 Nov
16h00 Bill Gallagher – Derman – 10 Nov
16h00 Ballroom 2 – Greyling – 10 Nov
16h00 Ballroom 2 – Hoosen – 10 Nov

Saturday 11 November

08h30 Bill Gallagher – Sandhu – 11 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 2 – Fynn-Thompson – 11 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 3 – Smit – 11 Nov
08h30 Bill Gallagher – Gold – 11 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 2 – Friedberg – 11 Nov
11h00 Ballroom 3 – Falk – 11 Nov
08h30 Bill Gallagher – Rayner – 11 Nov
13h30 Ballroom 2 – Zuhlke – 11 Nov
13h30 Ballroom 3 – Falk – 11 Nov
08h30 Bill Gallagher – Raal – 11 Nov
13h30 Ballroom 3 – Bolotin – 11 Nov
15h30 Ballroom 2 – Friedberg – 11 Nov
08h30 Bill Gallagher – Bolotin – 11 Nov
15h30 Ballroom 2 – Zuhlke – 11 Nov
15h30 Ballroom 3 – Alexander – 11 Nov
11h00 Bill Gallagher – Pislaru – 11 Nov
15h30 Ballroom 2 – Koch – 11 Nov
11h00 Bill Gallagher – Nkomo – 11 Nov
13h30 Bill Gallagher – Alexander – 11 Nov
13h30 Bill Gallagher – Alexander – 11 Nov
15h30 Bill Gallagher – Chipamaunga – 11 Nov
15h30 Bill Gallagher – Sandhu – 11 Nov
15h30 Bill Gallagher – Taggard – 11 Nov

Sunday, 12 November

08h45 Bill Gallagher – Taggard – 12 Nov
08h45 Bill Gallagher – Bolotin – 12 Nov
08h45 Bill Gallagher – Cassel – 12 Nov
11h15 Bill Gallagher – Essop – 12 Nov